GD A
Nr. | Name | Geschlecht | Verein |
1 | Tim MÄHLMANN | M | 1.Bremer BC |
Carina BLAAS | W | Polizei SV Bremen | |
2 | Mirco AßMANN | M | Polizei SV Bremen |
Maren VÖLKERING | W | Polizei SV Bremen | |
3 | Tim LEHBRINK | M | Polizei SV Bremen |
Lea ROTTSTEGGE | W | Polizei SV Bremen | |
4 | Felix RUTH | M | Polizei SV Bremen |
Valerie HOBERG | W | Polizei SV Bremen | |
5 | Daniel WESTPHAL | M | Polizei SV Bremen |
Annika BORCHARD | W | MTV Vechelde | |
6 | Tom HENNEBÖHL | M | Radebeuler BV |
Nora ALTGILBERS | W | Polizei SV Bremen | |
7 | Lothar KATTNER | M | SC Weyhe |
Kim FELDMANN | W | TSV Osterholz-Tenever | |
8 | Thomas HARSMAN | M | SV Veldhausen 07 |
Julia HAGELS | W | SV Veldhausen 07 | |
9 | Henning MAATMANN | M | SV Veldhausen 07 |
Kira VELDMANN | W | SV Veldhausen 07 | |
10 | Lukas KNUR | M | VFL 93 Hamburg |
Nicole WOHLERT | W | SG Aumund-Vegesack | |
11 | Sönke BERGMANN | M | VfL Stade |
Jule VIETS | W | VfL Stade | |
12 | Daniel KRUSE | M | VfL Stade |
Melanie NIEHUS | W | VfL Stade |
GD B
Nr. | Name | Geschlecht | Verein |
1 | Stefan GERKE | M | Blau-Weiß-Ramsloh |
Alena SCHNEIDER | W | VfL Rastede | |
2 | Ralf BÖTTGER | M | OSC Bremerhaven |
Anna Lena GARMS | W | OSC Bremerhaven | |
3 | Dustin JOHN | M | Polizei SV Bremen |
Alina JOHN | W | Polizei SV Bremen | |
4 | Onni PYÖKÄRI | M | Polizei SV Bremen |
Thalea HOOGESTRAAT | W | TV Metjendorf | |
5 | Philipp ROTT | M | Polizei SV Bremen |
Tanja MEINERS | W | TuS Sandhorst | |
6 | Malko BISCHKE | M | SG Findorff |
Lena BRANDT | W | TSV Stotel | |
7 | Michael GEFKEN | M | SG Findorff |
Sonja HÄUSLER | W | SG Findorff | |
8 | Marcel KAHMANN | M | SV Ochtersum |
Anja MAIBAUM | W | TuS Sandhorst | |
9 | Simon PLUMHOFF | M | TSV Kirchlinteln |
Manuela RODE | W | TSV Achim | |
10 | Dennis CHEN | M | TSV Osterholz-Tenever |
Lea ULRICH | W | SG Aumund-Vegesack | |
11 | Sebastian BICK | M | TuS Eversten |
Annika PRINTZ | W | TuS Eversten | |
12 | Frederik GUHL | M | TuS Komet Arsten |
Laura HUSTER | W | TuS Komet Arsten | |
13 | Felix DAWERT | M | VfL Stade |
Fenna ANDERSON | W | VfL Stade | |
14 | Justin NIESTROJ | M | VfL Stade |
Katharina NGUYEN | W | VfL Stade | |
15 | Henrik VOLMARI | M | VfL Stade |
Mareike SCHULZE | W | VfL Stade | |
16 | Vadim ZELVAKOV | M | VfL Stade |
Chantal STOBBE | W | VfL Stade |
DE A
Nr. | Name | Geschlecht | Verein |
1 | Annika BORCHARD | W | MTV Vechelde |
2 | Carina BLAAS | W | Polizei SV Bremen |
3 | Lea ROTTSTEGGE | W | Polizei SV Bremen |
4 | Maren VÖLKERING | W | Polizei SV Bremen |
5 | Vanessa WIEDAU | W | Polizei SV Bremen |
6 | Hannah SUDHÖLTER | W | TV Metjendorf |
DE B
Nr. | Name | Geschlecht | Verein |
1 | Anna Lena GARMS | W | OSC Bremerhaven |
2 | Lea ULRICH | W | SG Aumund-Vegesack |
3 | Sonja HÄUSLER | W | SG Findorff |
4 | Jule SCHALT | W | SV Eintracht Oldenburg |
5 | Kim FELDMANN | W | TSV Osterholz-Tenever |
6 | Laura HUSTER | W | TuS Komet Arsten |
7 | Anja MAIBAUM | W | TuS Sandhorst |
8 | Tanja MEINERS | W | TuS Sandhorst |
9 | Fenna ANDERSON | W | VfL Stade |
10 | Katharina NGUYEN | W | VfL Stade |
11 | Melanie NIEHUS | W | VfL Stade |
12 | Mareike SCHULZE | W | VfL Stade |
13 | Chantal STOBBE | W | VfL Stade |
14 | Aileen ELSTER | W | VSK Osterholz - Scharmbeck |
HE A
Nr. | Name | Geschlecht | Verein |
1 | Jochen DREYER | M | Oldenburger TB |
2 | Mirco AßMANN | M | Polizei SV Bremen |
3 | Joschka BRAUN | M | Polizei SV Bremen |
4 | Jonathan BUSCH | M | Polizei SV Bremen |
5 | Felix RUTH | M | Polizei SV Bremen |
6 | Daniel WESTPHAL | M | Polizei SV Bremen |
7 | Yannik WINDHORST | M | Polizei SV Bremen |
8 | Tom HENNEBÖHL | M | Radebeuler BV |
9 | Philipp BÄTJER | M | SG Aumund-Vegesack |
10 | Udo BÄTJER | M | SG Aumund-Vegesack |
11 | Carsten FLÖTER | M | SG Aumund-Vegesack |
12 | Sönke BERGMANN | M | VfL Stade |
13 | Felix DAWERT | M | VfL Stade |
14 | Andreas HEYDASCH | M | VfL Stade |
15 | Daniel KRUSE | M | VfL Stade |
16 | Vadim ZELVAKOV | M | VfL Stade |
HE B
Nr. | Name | Geschlecht | Verein |
1 | Tim MÄHLMANN | M | 1.Bremer BC |
2 | Lukas LEUPOLD | M | Blau Weiß Buchholz |
3 | Marko GOLDSCHMIDT | M | Harburger SC |
4 | Jonas DÖPKE | M | OSC Bremerhaven |
6 | Jonas BERNDT LUGO | M | Polizei SV Bremen |
7 | Onni PYÖKÄRI | M | Polizei SV Bremen |
8 | Philipp ROTT | M | Polizei SV Bremen |
9 | Lothar KATTNER | M | SC Weyhe |
10 | Dennis CHEN | M | TSV Osterholz-Tenever |
11 | Sebastian BICK | M | TuS Eversten |
12 | Frederik GUHL | M | TuS Komet Arsten |
12 | Christian HOCH | M | TV Metjendorf |
13 | Nico GROSSER | M | VfL Stade |
14 | Justin NIESTROJ | M | VfL Stade |
15 | Edwin SCHERER | M | VfL Stade |
16 | Henrik VOLMARI | M | VfL Stade |
HE C
Nr. | Name | Geschlecht | Verein |
1 | Dieter BRANDT | M | |
2 | Simon MEIER | M | OSC Bremerhaven |
3 | Ahmed HANAN | M | Polizei SV Bremen |
4 | Ahmad IMRAN | M | Polizei SV Bremen |
5 | Mahir KAHLOON | M | Polizei SV Bremen |
6 | Nasir KAHLOON | M | Polizei SV Bremen |
7 | Michael GEFKEN | M | SG Findorff |
8 | Nils PRZIGODA | M | SG Findorff |
9 | Marcel KAHMANN | M | SV Ochtersum |
10 | Volker RENKEN | M | TSV Kirchlinteln |
11 | Jonas BRETSCHNEIDER | M | TV Eiche Horn |
12 | Robert GOLDSCHMIDT | M | TV Eiche Horn |
13 | Lars EISENACHER | M | VfL Stade |
14 | Luca STRIETZEL-KROON | M | VfL Stade |
DD A
Nr. |
Name | Geschlecht | Verein |
1 | Nadine CERNOHOUS | W | Delmenhorster FC |
Mareike STADEN | W | Delmenhorster FC | |
2 | Nora ALTGILBERS | W | Polizei SV Bremen |
Vanessa WIEDAU | W | Polizei SV Bremen | |
3 | Janne-Lina BÄTJER | W | Polizei SV Bremen |
Kim FELDMANN | W | TSV Osterholz-Tenever | |
4 | Carina BLAAS | W | Polizei SV Bremen |
Lea ROTTSTEGGE | W | Polizei SV Bremen | |
5 | Valerie HOBERG | W | Polizei SV Bremen |
Maren VÖLKERING | W | Polizei SV Bremen | |
6 | Melanie FLÖTER | W | SG Aumund-Vegesack |
Nicole WOHLERT | W | SG Aumund-Vegesack | |
7 | Jule SCHALT | W | SV Eintracht Oldenburg |
Hannah SUDHÖLTER | W | TV Metjendorf | |
8 | Julia HAGELS | W | SV Veldhausen 07 |
Kira VELDMANN | W | SV Veldhausen 07 | |
9 | Tanja BISCHOFF | W | TuS Komet Arsten |
Anja EILERS | W | Delmenhorster FC | |
10 | Diajeng ATMOJO | W | TVV Neu Wulmstorf |
Hanna THUNERT | W | TSV Winsen |
DD B
Nr. | Name | Geschlecht | Verein |
1 | Claudia BEKEDORF | W | SC Weyhe |
Sabine GUTSMANN | W | SC Weyhe | |
2 | Lena BRANDT | W | TSV Stotel |
Sonja HÄUSLER | W | SG Findorff | |
3 | Sabrina HAGEMANN | W | TuS Sandhorst |
Tanja MEINERS | W | TuS Sandhorst | |
4 | Anja MAIBAUM | W | TuS Sandhorst |
Lea ULRICH | W | SG Aumund-Vegesack | |
5 | Alke HOCHWALD | W | TV Metjendorf |
Rebekka STUPPIN | W | TV Metjendorf | |
6 | Thalea HOOGESTRAAT | W | TV Metjendorf |
Melanie NIEHUS | W | VfL Stade | |
7 | Fenna ANDERSON | W | VfL Stade |
Chantal STOBBE | W | VfL Stade | |
8 | Katharina NGUYEN | W | VfL Stade |
Mareike SCHULZE | W | VfL Stade |
HD A
Nr. | Name | Geschlecht | Verein |
1 | Marco HAMANN | M | 1.Bremer BC |
Thomas KÜSPERT | M | 1.Bremer BC | |
2 | Henning COHRS | M | Delmenhorster FC |
Torben WACHHOLZ | M | Delmenhorster FC | |
3 | Mirco AßMANN | M | Polizei SV Bremen |
Jonathan BUSCH | M | Polizei SV Bremen | |
4 | Ralf PREUß | M | Polizei SV Bremen |
Yannik WINDHORST | M | Polizei SV Bremen | |
5 | Philipp ROTT | M | Polizei SV Bremen |
Daniel WESTPHAL | M | Polizei SV Bremen | |
6 | Tom HENNEBÖHL | M | Radebeuler BV |
Andreas HEYDASCH | M | VfL Stade | |
7 | Philipp BÄTJER | M | SG Aumund-Vegesack |
Jörg RATHMANN | M | SG Aumund-Vegesack | |
8 | Udo BÄTJER | M | SG Aumund-Vegesack |
Carsten FLÖTER | M | SG Aumund-Vegesack | |
9 | Karsten BUSCH | M | SV Veldhausen 07 |
Henning MAATMANN | M | SV Veldhausen 07 | |
10 | Thomas HARSMAN | M | SV Veldhausen 07 |
Marcel WÜBBEN | M | SV Veldhausen 07 | |
11 | Patrick MALINOWSKI | M | TSV Osterholz-Tenever |
Daniel RITZEL | M | TSV Osterholz-Tenever | |
12 | Clemens FRANZMANN | M | TV Metjendorf |
Nils RODEFELD | M | TV Metjendorf | |
13 | Kevin MAAß | M | TV Metjendorf |
Philipp RÖSENER | M | TV Metjendorf | |
14 | Lukas KNUR | M | VFL 93 Hamburg |
Stephan TROST | M | Hamburger SV | |
15 | Sönke BERGMANN | M | VfL Stade |
Felix DAWERT | M | VfL Stade | |
16 | Daniel KRUSE | M | VfL Stade |
Vadim ZELVAKOV | M | VfL Stade |
HD B
Nr. | Name | Geschlecht | Verein |
1 | Lukas LEUPOLD | M | Blau Weiß Buchholz |
Tim MÄHLMANN | M | 1.Bremer BC | |
2 | Daniel LORENZ | M | BV Verden |
Onni PYÖKÄRI | M | Polizei SV Bremen | |
3 | Mujib ATA | M | FTSV Jahn Brinkum |
Holger SEELIGMANN | M | TUS Weyhe | |
4 | Marko GOLDSCHMIDT | M | Harburger SC |
Robert GOLDSCHMIDT | M | TV Eiche Horn | |
5 | Philipp FLEßNER | M | OSC Bremerhaven |
Simon MEIER | M | OSC Bremerhaven | |
6 | Jonas BERNDT LUGO | M | Polizei SV Bremen |
Marcel KAHMANN | M | SV Ochtersum | |
7 | Ahmed HANAN | M | Polizei SV Bremen |
Ahmad IMRAN | M | Polizei SV Bremen | |
8 | Nasir KAHLOON | M | Polizei SV Bremen |
Frank ROTTSTEGGE | M | TSV Cluvenhagen | |
9 | Lothar KATTNER | M | SC Weyhe |
Marc KOSTEN | M | SC Weyhe | |
10 | Michael GEFKEN | M | SG Findorff |
Nils PRZIGODA | M | SG Findorff | |
11 | Dennis CHEN | M | TSV Osterholz-Tenever |
Frederik GUHL | M | TuS Komet Arsten | |
12 | Sebastian BICK | M | TuS Eversten |
Jochen DREYER | M | Oldenburger TB | |
13 | Joachim SMID | M | TuS Weener |
Christian WILKEN | M | TuS Weener | |
14 | Lars EISENACHER | M | VfL Stade |
Luca STRIETZEL-KROON | M | VfL Stade | |
15 | Nico GROSSER | M | VfL Stade |
Henrik VOLMARI | M | VfL Stade | |
16 | Justin NIESTROJ | M | VfL Stade |
Edwin SCHERER | M | VfL Stade |